ECOSSE SPORTS LIMITED, Kirknewton

ECOSSE SPORTS LIMITED
Bavelaw, 2 Humbie Holdings
EH27 8DS Kirknewton
City Of Edinburgh Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ECOSSE SPORTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BAVELAW, 2 HUMBIE HOLDINGS, EH27 8DS, KIRKNEWTON, city of edinburgh
Company Number
SC266140
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
LONG LOCH LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Landscape Gardeners
ECOSSE SPORTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ECOSSE SPORTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests